Indhold

KL's udvalg

ARBEJDSMARKEDS- OG ERHVERVSUDVALGET

  • FORMAND BORGMESTER Thomas Kastrup-Larsen (A), Aalborg
  • NÆSTFORMAND 1. VICEBORGMESTER Preben Andersen (O), Skive
  • BORGMESTER Søren Kjærsgaard (V), Holbæk
  • RÅDMAND Bünyamin Simsek (V), Aarhus
  • RÅDMAND Steen Møller (C), Odense
  • BORGMESTER Leon Sebbelin (B), Rebild
  • BORGMESTER Carsten Rasmussen (A), Næstved
  • KOMMUNALBESTYRELSESMEDLEM Per Clausen (Ø), Aalborg
  • 1. VICEBORGMESTER Mikkel Dragmose-Hansen (F), Middelfart.

BØRNE- OG KULTURUDVALGET

  • FORMAND BESKÆFTIGELSES- OG INTEGRATIONSBORGMESTER Anna Mee Allerslev (B), København
  • NÆSTFORMAND 2. NÆSTFORMAND I BORGERREPRÆSENTATIONEN Rikke Lauritzen (Ø), København
  • RÅDMAND Jane Jegind (V), Odense
  • BORGMESTER Kim Valentin (V), Gribskov
  • KOMMUNALBESTYRELSESMEDLEM Danni Olsen (O), Albertslund
  • BORGMESTER Benedikte Kiær (C), Helsingør
  • 2. VICEBORGMESTER Lis Tribler (A), Slagelse
  • KOMMUNALBESTYRELSESMEDLEM Mette Nielsen (A), Viborg
  • BORGMESTER Jacob Bjerregaard (A), Fredericia.

INTERNATIONALT UDVALG

  • FORMAND BORGMESTER Jens Ive (V), Rudersdal
  • NÆSTFORMAND BYRÅDSMEDLEM Per Bødker Andersen (A), Kolding
  • BORGMESTER Erik Flyvholm (V), Lemvig
  • BYRÅDSMEDLEM Per Nørhave (O), Ringsted
  • MAGISTRATSMEDLEM Marc Perera Christensen (C), Aarhus
  • KOMMUNALBESTYRELSESMEDLEM Henrik Brade Johansen (B), Lyngby-Taarbæk
  • BYRÅDSMEDLEM Steen B. Andersen (A), Aarhus
  • 2. VICEBORGMESTER Jens Christian Gjesing (A), Haderslev.
  • 1. VICEBORGMESTER Kirstine Bille (F) Syddjurs

LØN- OG PERSONALEUDVALGET

  • FORMAND BORGMESTER Michael Ziegler, Høje Taastrup (C)
  • NÆSTFORMAND BORGMESTER Steen Christiansen, Albertslund (A)
  • 1. VICEBORGMESTER Ib Poulsen (O), Thisted
  • BYRÅDSMEDLEM Emrah Tuncer (B), Holbæk
  • RÅDMAND Thomas Medum (F), Aarhus
  • KOMMUNALBESTYRELSESMEDLEM Thyge Enevoldsen (Ø), Frederiksberg
  • BORGMESTER Thomas Gyldal Petersen (A), Herlev
  • MEDLEM AF BORGERREPRÆSENTATIONEN Mette Laurberg (A), København.
  • BORGMESTER Thomas Andresen (V), Aabenraa

SOCIAL- OG SUNDHEDSUDVALGET

  • FORMAND BORGMESTER Thomas Adelskov (A), Odsherred
  • NÆSTFORMAND 1. VICEBORGMESTER Anne Møllegaard Mortensen (O), Faaborg-Midtfyn
  • KOMMUNALBESTYRELSESMEDLEM Ole Glahn (B), Kalundborg
  • BORGMESTER Hans Ejnar Bertelsen (V), Morsø
  • BORGMESTER Kirsten Terkildsen (V), Hedensted
  • SUNDHEDS- OG OMSORGSBORGMESTER Ninna Thomsen (F), København
  • BORGMESTER H. C. Østerby (A), Holstebro
  • RÅDMAND Mai-Britt Iversen (A), Aalborg
  • MEDLEM AF BORGERREPRÆSENTATIONEN Henrik Appel Esbersen (A), København.

TEKNIK- OG MILJØUDVALGET

  • FORMAND BORGMESTER Jørn Pedersen (V), Kolding
  • NÆSTFORMAND BORGMESTER Peter Sørensen (A), Horsens
  • BORGMESTER Carsten Kissmeyer (V), Ikast-Brande
  • KOMMUNALBESTYRELSESMEDLEM Jørgen Hammer Sørensen (O), Mariagerfjord
  • 1. VICEBORGMESTER Daniel Nyboe Andersen (B), Aalborg
  • BYRÅDSMEDLEM Torben Hansen (A), Randers
  • BORGMESTER Birgit Stenbak Hansen (A), Frederikshavn
  • BORGMESTER Steen Dahlstrøm (A), Middelfart
  • BYRÅDSMEDLEM Jesper Kiel (Ø), Svendborg.

KL,Weidekampsgade 10,Postboks 3370,2300 København S,tlf. 3370 3370,email kl@kl.dk,Om beretningen,Til KL.dk,Cookies